IAL Scholarship Winners
2016-1990


Winners: 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1999, 1998,
1997, 1996, 1995, 1994, 1993, 1992, 1991, and 1990,

Return to IAL Pioneer Home Page
Return to IAL Scholarships

2016 Scholarship Winners

Kollin Seaman
Brianna Sowers
Lauren Romack
Jordan Katz
Kenzie Leeman
Austin Swango

2015 Scholarship Winners

Jennifer Fonner
Chad Hoene
Ashley Owen
Samantha Rardin
Jackson Ritter
Alexis Romack
Clayton Tucker
August Walker
Val Walker
Emily Weichman
Megan Weichman

2014 Scholarship Winners

Amanda Kriesel
Megan Moran
Brittany Fonner
Brooke Beliz
Cheyenne Neal
Dylan Wolf
Nick Polston
Megan Rardin
Rebecca Polston
Tyler Romack
Luke Miller
Emma Diltz

2013 Scholarship Winners

Nichole Fonner
Anna Savoie
Hannah Walker
Caroline ZuHone
Noah Creed
Kayli Seaman
McKenzie Redfern
Lindsey Glosser
Jamie Packer
Allie Diltz
Jazmin Katz
Michael White

Return to IAL Pioneer Home Page
Return to IAL Scholarships

2012 Scholarship Winners

Kayla Myers
Austin Saunders
Brooke O'Hara

2011 Scholarship Winners

Taylor Janes
Micah Walker
Skyler Hinchee
Myles Louthan
Tyler O'Hara

2010 Scholarship Winners

Isaac Barker
Kaitlyn Connerly
Blake Flood
Andrea Hussong
Trenton Kingery
Myles Peralta
Dylan Strong
Chelsea Smith
Hayley Tucker
Kaleb Walker
Alex Williams

2009 Scholarship Winners

Kyle Connerly
Michelle Dasenbrock
Haley Cottet
Alyssa Galioto
Myles Womack
John Hagen
Chase Louthan
Austin Park
Mackenzie Floyd
Mark Burton

Return to IAL Pioneer Home Page
Return to IAL Scholarships

2008 Scholarship Winners

Kirk Kepley
Kord Nolte
Jessica Neff
Jenna Savoie
Matthew Bly
Marshall Creed
Zachary Wolf
Taryn Wilcoxen

2007 Scholarship Winners

Ben Cisna
Erin Cottet
Courtney Owen
Mitchell Webb
Jessica Lynch

Return to IAL Pioneer Home Page
Return to IAL Scholarships

2006 Scholarship Winners

Christopher Kepley
Lindsey Reed
Emily Barnes
Lauren Rardin
Kaylee Nunamaker
Brett Faught
Jaclyn Rinkel
Jennifer Rinkel
Travis Wilcoxen

2005 Scholarship Winners

Vanessa Duncan
Jennifer Brown
Tyler Floyd
Michael Cisna
Alexander Hagen
Chelsey Dow
Sarah Burton

Top of Page

2004 Scholarship Winners

Jessica Rinkel
Sasha Hinchee
Rebecca Barnes
Allyson Nolte
Patricia Curry
Lynn Day
Vanessa Sotomayor
Brittany MacGibbon
Blain Holly
Kirsten Kelley

2003 Scholarship Winners

Amber Bond
Amanda Bond
Shelby Hyland
Ashley Wishard
Justin Hughes
Dan MacGibbon
Ted Brown
Jessica Christman

2002 Scholarship Winners

Jessica Montague
Lauren Nunamaker
Jonathan McMinn
Justin Storm
Stacy Hudson
Ashley McHenry
Meredith Webb
Rachel Fry

Top of Page

2001 Scholarship Winners

Michelle Closson
Trevor Hughes
Courtney Houchin
Amy Helton
Greg Hall
Ashley Bond

Return to IAL Pioneer Home Page
Return to IAL Scholarships

2000 Scholarship Winners

Brooke Hyland
Kyle Dean
Jesse Helton
Christa Wylie
Chris MacGibbon
William Barnes

Top of Page

1999 Scholarship Winners

Beth Christman
Brian Price
Valerie Thornton
Chris Rennels
Brooke Morris
Joanna Faught
Beth Hawley

1998 Scholarship Winners

Katherine McMinn
Hillary Combs
Mandy Beck Jacob Edwards
Ryan Blethroad
Beau Morris

Top of Page

Return to IAL Pioneer Home Page
Return to IAL Scholarships

1997 Scholarship Winners

Brittney Houchin
Nathan Gannaway
Lisa Traub
Curtis Ropiequet
Douglas Hall
Lisa Waggoner
Jessica Icenogle

1996 Scholarship Winners

Ryan Wells
Jeremy Croy
Julie Traub
Andrea Fuller
Rachel Hawley
Teresa Scherer

Top of Page

1995 Scholarship Winners

Elizabeth Cole
Eryn Wissler
John Kuhl
Carla Dean
Jeffery Thornton
Traci Castle
Betsy Ferguson
Lesley Wells

1994 Scholarship Winners

Amy Sanders
Renee Skaggs
Chanel Rentfrowl
Beth Sullivan
Barbara Icenogle
Craig Young
Laura Ropiequet
Nichole Gannaway

Top of Page

1993 Scholarship Winners

Jenny Pearcy
Chad Fuesting
Christina Kuhl
Ann Michelle Traub
Justin Webb
Mariah Nelson
Steven Kull
Jody Sanders

1992 Scholarship Winners

Andrea Pierson
Amy Jo Currie
Carman Bumpus
Brent Cole
Bryan Waggoner
Colleen Cox
Rachelle Fuller

Top of Page

1991 Scholarship Winners

Kevin Wingo
Rachel Walters
Gregory Stiff
Andy Miller

1990 Scholarship Winners

Anne Sherwood
Colleen Gensler


Return to IAL Pioneer Home Page

Telephone Pole IAL Board Members Telephone Pole 2016 Events Calendar
Telephone Pole Articles Telephone Pole IAL Scholarships